Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2007/2008 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2007/2008 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
59
2.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
57
3.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
52
4. - 5.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
51
4. - 5.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
51
6. - 8.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
48
6. - 8.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
48
6. - 8.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
48
9.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
44
10.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
43
11. - 13.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
38
11. - 13.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
38
11. - 13.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
38
14. - 15.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
37
14. - 15.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
37
16.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
35
17.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
34
18.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
33
19. - 21.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
32
19. - 21.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
32
19. - 21.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
32
22. - 23.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
31
22. - 23.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
31
24. - 25.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
30
24. - 25.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
30
26. - 27.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
29
26. - 27.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
29
28.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
28
29.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
25
30.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
24
31.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
23
32.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
33. - 34.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
33. - 34.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
21
35. - 36.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
20
35. - 36.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
20
37.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
19
38. - 41.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
38. - 41.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
17
38. - 41.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
38. - 41.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
42.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
16
43. - 44.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
43. - 44.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
15
45.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
14
46. - 47.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
13
46. - 47.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
13
48. - 50.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
48. - 50.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
48. - 50.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
12
51. - 52.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
11
51. - 52.
Karolína Dvořáková
TTC Kladno
11
53. - 56.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
10
53. - 56.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
53. - 56.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Sport Kladno
10
53. - 56.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
57. - 59.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
9
57. - 59.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
9
57. - 59.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
9
60. - 63.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
8
60. - 63.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
8
60. - 63.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
8
60. - 63.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
8
64. - 67.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
64. - 67.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
7
64. - 67.
Milena Tranová
STC Slaný
7
64. - 67.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
7
68.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
69. - 71.
Adam Kubík
TTC Kladno
5
69. - 71.
Bohumil Bokr
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
69. - 71.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
72.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
73. - 80.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
73. - 80.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
3
73. - 80.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
73. - 80.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
3
73. - 80.
Milan Jůzek
KST Slatina
3
73. - 80.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
73. - 80.
Pavel Musil
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
73. - 80.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
81. - 84.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
2
81. - 84.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
81. - 84.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
81. - 84.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
2
85. - 88.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
1
85. - 88.
Pavel Kraus
TJ Sport Kladno
1
85. - 88.
Kateřina Linhartová
TJ Sport Kladno
1
85. - 88.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
1