Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2009/2010 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2009/2010 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
47
2.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
46
3.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
42
4.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
41
5.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
39
6.
Tomáš Malík
TJ Sport Kladno
38
7.
Petr Blažek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
36
8.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
35
9. - 10.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
34
9. - 10.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
34
11.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
31
12.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
28
13. - 15.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
26
13. - 15.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
26
13. - 15.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
26
16.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
17. - 18.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
17. - 18.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
19. - 20.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
21
19. - 20.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
21. - 22.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
21. - 22.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
23.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
24. - 27.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
18
24. - 27.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
18
24. - 27.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
18
24. - 27.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
18
28.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
17
29. - 31.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
16
29. - 31.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
16
29. - 31.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
16
32. - 33.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
32. - 33.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
15
34. - 35.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
14
34. - 35.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
36. - 39.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
36. - 39.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
13
36. - 39.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
36. - 39.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
40. - 41.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
12
40. - 41.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
42. - 45.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
42. - 45.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
11
42. - 45.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
42. - 45.
Petr Hanuš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
46.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
47. - 49.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
47. - 49.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
9
47. - 49.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
9
50. - 51.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
8
50. - 51.
Michal Piterka
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
52. - 56.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
7
52. - 56.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
7
52. - 56.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
7
52. - 56.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
7
52. - 56.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
57.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
6
58.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
5
59. - 60.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
59. - 60.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
4
61. - 62.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
61. - 62.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
3
63. - 66.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
63. - 66.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
63. - 66.
Ladislav Machovčák
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
63. - 66.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
67. - 72.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
67. - 72.
Lukáš Dlouhý
TJ Sport Kladno
1
67. - 72.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
1
67. - 72.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
67. - 72.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
67. - 72.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
1