Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2013/2014 - III. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2013/2014 - III. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Niamh Štricová
STC Slaný
41
2. - 3.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
36
2. - 3.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
36
4.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
33
5.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
32
6. - 7.
Adrian Assar
TTC Kladno
31
6. - 7.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
31
8.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
29
9. - 11.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
28
9. - 11.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
28
9. - 11.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
28
12. - 13.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
27
12. - 13.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
27
14. - 15.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
26
14. - 15.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
26
16.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
25
17. - 21.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
24
17. - 21.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
24
17. - 21.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
24
17. - 21.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
24
17. - 21.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
24
22.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
23. - 24.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
21
23. - 24.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
25. - 27.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
19
25. - 27.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
19
25. - 27.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
28.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
18
29. - 31.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
16
29. - 31.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
16
29. - 31.
Ota Birnbaum
TSM Kladno
16
32.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
13
33. - 35.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
33. - 35.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
10
33. - 35.
Lucie Ledvinová
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
36. - 37.
Michal Procházka
TTC Kladno
9
36. - 37.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
9
38.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
8
39. - 40.
Tomáš Brückner
TSM Kladno
7
39. - 40.
Petr Podhráský
TTC Kladno
7
41. - 42.
Štěpán Slavíček
TSM Kladno
6
41. - 42.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
6
43. - 46.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
43. - 46.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
5
43. - 46.
Eliška Cimrmanová
TSM Kladno
5
43. - 46.
Josef Kozel
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
47. - 50.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
47. - 50.
Josef Plachý st.
TSM Kladno
4
47. - 50.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
47. - 50.
Zdeněk Vocetka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
51.
Martin Mikulík
TSM Kladno
3
52. - 55.
Jan Šimon
TTC Kladno
2
52. - 55.
Aleš Vidrich
TSM Kladno
2
52. - 55.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
52. - 55.
Libor Jílek
TTC Kladno
2
56. - 65.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
1
56. - 65.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
1
56. - 65.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
56. - 65.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
1
56. - 65.
Přemysl Činčura
TSM Kladno
1
56. - 65.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
56. - 65.
Jakub Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
56. - 65.
Stanislav Gaj
TSM Kladno
1
56. - 65.
Jan Macák
STC Slaný
1
56. - 65.
Liliana Plachá
TSM Kladno
1