Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2022/2023 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2022/2023 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Josef Pírka
TTC Kladno
14
2. - 3.
Lukáš Elicer
STC Slaný
11
2. - 3.
Dominik Zinke
STC Slaný
11
4.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
9
5.
Jiří Sirůček
TTC Jemníky
8
6. - 8.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
7
6. - 8.
Ivan Vaktor
STC Slaný
7
6. - 8.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
9. - 10.
Michal Vilímek
TTC Jemníky
5
9. - 10.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
5
11. - 18.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
4
11. - 18.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
4
11. - 18.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
4
11. - 18.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
4
11. - 18.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
4
11. - 18.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
4
11. - 18.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
11. - 18.
Tomáš Bílý
TTC Kladno
4
19. - 31.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
19. - 31.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
19. - 31.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
19. - 31.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
3
19. - 31.
Ladislav Šulc
TTC Kladno
3
19. - 31.
Jiří Bouška
STC Slaný
3
19. - 31.
Lukáš Řezníček
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
19. - 31.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
3
19. - 31.
Vladimír Nedvěd
KST Slatina
3
19. - 31.
Vítek Kasner
STC Slaný
3
19. - 31.
David Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Kladno
3
19. - 31.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
3
19. - 31.
Jiří Hlava
TTC Kladno
3
32. - 46.
Michal Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
32. - 46.
Andrea Slámová
TSM Kladno
2
32. - 46.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
32. - 46.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
2
32. - 46.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
2
32. - 46.
Václav Fritsch
KST Slatina
2
32. - 46.
Denisa Hýžová
TSM Kladno
2
32. - 46.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
32. - 46.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
2
32. - 46.
Jan Čierný
TTC Kladno
2
32. - 46.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
2
32. - 46.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Kladno
2
32. - 46.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
32. - 46.
Jaroslav Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
32. - 46.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
47. - 60.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
1
47. - 60.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
47. - 60.
Petr Valenta
TSM Kladno
1
47. - 60.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
47. - 60.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
47. - 60.
Michal Marák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
47. - 60.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
47. - 60.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
1
47. - 60.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
1
47. - 60.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
47. - 60.
Milan Šimáček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
47. - 60.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
1
47. - 60.
Jiří Zinke
STC Slaný
1
47. - 60.
Veronika Šafková
TSM Kladno
1