Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2004/2005 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2004/2005 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
23
1. - 2.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
23
3. - 5.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
20
3. - 5.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
3. - 5.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
20
6. - 8.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
18
6. - 8.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
6. - 8.
George Materna
STC Slaný
18
9. - 12.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
9. - 12.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
17
9. - 12.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
17
9. - 12.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
13.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
14. - 15.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
14. - 15.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
16.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
14
17. - 19.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
17. - 19.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
17. - 19.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
13
20. - 24.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
20. - 24.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
12
20. - 24.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
12
20. - 24.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
20. - 24.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
25. - 26.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
11
25. - 26.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
11
27. - 31.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
27. - 31.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
27. - 31.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
10
27. - 31.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
27. - 31.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
10
32.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
33. - 38.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
8
33. - 38.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
8
33. - 38.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
8
33. - 38.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
8
33. - 38.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
8
33. - 38.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
39. - 44.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
7
39. - 44.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
7
39. - 44.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
39. - 44.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
7
39. - 44.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
39. - 44.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
45. - 56.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
45. - 56.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
45. - 56.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
45. - 56.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
45. - 56.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
6
45. - 56.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
6
45. - 56.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
6
45. - 56.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
45. - 56.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
6
45. - 56.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
45. - 56.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
45. - 56.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
57. - 58.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
5
57. - 58.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
59. - 66.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
59. - 66.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
4
59. - 66.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
59. - 66.
Ondřej Šimáček
STC Slaný
4
59. - 66.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
4
59. - 66.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
59. - 66.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
59. - 66.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
4
67. - 73.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
67. - 73.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
67. - 73.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
3
67. - 73.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
3
67. - 73.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
67. - 73.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
67. - 73.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
74. - 79.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
2
74. - 79.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
2
74. - 79.
František Šebek
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
74. - 79.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
74. - 79.
Ludmila Šimáňová
STC Slaný
2
74. - 79.
Jindřiška Gabrielová
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
80. - 87.
Vojtěch Bednář
TTC Kladno
1
80. - 87.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
80. - 87.
Zdeněk Čítek
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
80. - 87.
Karel Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
80. - 87.
Filip Faktor
STC Slaný
1
80. - 87.
Jiří Valášek ml.
STC Slaný
1
80. - 87.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
80. - 87.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
1