Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2015/2016 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2015/2016 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
23
2.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
3.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
21
4. - 7.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
19
4. - 7.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
4. - 7.
George Materna
STC Slaný
19
4. - 7.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
19
8.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
18
9. - 12.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
17
9. - 12.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
17
9. - 12.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
9. - 12.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
17
13. - 15.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
13. - 15.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
16
13. - 15.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
16
16.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
15
17. - 19.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
14
17. - 19.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
17. - 19.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
20. - 21.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
20. - 21.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
13
22. - 26.
Zdeněk Fryš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
22. - 26.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
12
22. - 26.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
22. - 26.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
22. - 26.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
12
27. - 29.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
27. - 29.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
27. - 29.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
11
30. - 33.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
30. - 33.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
10
30. - 33.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
10
30. - 33.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
34.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
9
35. - 36.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
35. - 36.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
8
37. - 38.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
7
37. - 38.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
7
39. - 41.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
6
39. - 41.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
6
39. - 41.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
42. - 46.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
5
42. - 46.
Martin Kasík
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
42. - 46.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
5
42. - 46.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
42. - 46.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
47. - 52.
Milan Žiaran
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
47. - 52.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
4
47. - 52.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
4
47. - 52.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
47. - 52.
Michal Procházka
TTC Kladno
4
47. - 52.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
4
53. - 58.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
3
53. - 58.
Josef Liska
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
53. - 58.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
53. - 58.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
53. - 58.
Bedřich Fořt
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
53. - 58.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
59. - 65.
Jan Hrkal
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
59. - 65.
Lukáš Plecitý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
59. - 65.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
2
59. - 65.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
59. - 65.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
2
59. - 65.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
59. - 65.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
66. - 73.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
66. - 73.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
66. - 73.
Libor Jílek
TTC Kladno
1
66. - 73.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
66. - 73.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
1
66. - 73.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
1
66. - 73.
Michaela Veselá
TTC Kladno
1
66. - 73.
Daniel Mital
TTC Kladno
1