Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2004/2005 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2004/2005 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
2.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
16
3.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
14
4. - 6.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
13
4. - 6.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
13
4. - 6.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
7. - 9.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
12
7. - 9.
George Materna
STC Slaný
12
7. - 9.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
10. - 14.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
10. - 14.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
10. - 14.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
10. - 14.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
11
10. - 14.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
15. - 18.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
15. - 18.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
10
15. - 18.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
10
15. - 18.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
10
19.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
9
20. - 27.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
8
20. - 27.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
8
20. - 27.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
20. - 27.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
20. - 27.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
8
20. - 27.
Ondřej Šimáček
STC Slaný
8
20. - 27.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
8
20. - 27.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
28. - 34.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
7
28. - 34.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
28. - 34.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
7
28. - 34.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
28. - 34.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
7
28. - 34.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
28. - 34.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
7
35. - 40.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
6
35. - 40.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
35. - 40.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
35. - 40.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
35. - 40.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
35. - 40.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
41. - 49.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
41. - 49.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
41. - 49.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
41. - 49.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
5
41. - 49.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
41. - 49.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
5
41. - 49.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
5
41. - 49.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
41. - 49.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
5
50. - 58.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
50. - 58.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
50. - 58.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
50. - 58.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
4
50. - 58.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
50. - 58.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
50. - 58.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
50. - 58.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
4
50. - 58.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
4
59. - 70.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
3
59. - 70.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
59. - 70.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
59. - 70.
Vojtěch Bednář
TTC Kladno
3
59. - 70.
Martin Palounek
TTC Kladno
3
59. - 70.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
3
59. - 70.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
3
59. - 70.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
59. - 70.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
3
59. - 70.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
3
59. - 70.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
59. - 70.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
71. - 80.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
71. - 80.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
71. - 80.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
2
71. - 80.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
71. - 80.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
2
71. - 80.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
71. - 80.
Miroslav Sedláček
TTC Kladno
2
71. - 80.
Jindřiška Gabrielová
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
71. - 80.
Ondřej Bednář
TTC Kladno
2
71. - 80.
John Plechatý
STC Slaný
2
81. - 86.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
81. - 86.
Zdeněk Čítek
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
81. - 86.
Jiří Valášek ml.
STC Slaný
1
81. - 86.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
81. - 86.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
81. - 86.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
1