Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2006/2007 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2006/2007 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
2. - 3.
Jiří Mencl
TTC Kladno
16
2. - 3.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
4.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
14
5. - 6.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
5. - 6.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
7. - 9.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
7. - 9.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
12
7. - 9.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
10. - 11.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
10. - 11.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
12. - 15.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
10
12. - 15.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
12. - 15.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
12. - 15.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
16. - 21.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
16. - 21.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
16. - 21.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
9
16. - 21.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
16. - 21.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
9
16. - 21.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
9
22. - 27.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
8
22. - 27.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
8
22. - 27.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
22. - 27.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
22. - 27.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
8
22. - 27.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
8
28. - 34.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
28. - 34.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
28. - 34.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
28. - 34.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
28. - 34.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
28. - 34.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
28. - 34.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
7
35. - 42.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
6
35. - 42.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
35. - 42.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
35. - 42.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
6
35. - 42.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
35. - 42.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
6
35. - 42.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
35. - 42.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
43. - 49.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
43. - 49.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
43. - 49.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
43. - 49.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
43. - 49.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
43. - 49.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
43. - 49.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
50. - 55.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
50. - 55.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
50. - 55.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
4
50. - 55.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
4
50. - 55.
Jiří Novotný
TTC Kladno
4
50. - 55.
George Materna
STC Slaný
4
56. - 60.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
56. - 60.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
3
56. - 60.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
56. - 60.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
3
56. - 60.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
61. - 70.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
2
61. - 70.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
2
61. - 70.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
61. - 70.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
61. - 70.
Petr Benák
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
61. - 70.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
61. - 70.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
2
61. - 70.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
61. - 70.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
61. - 70.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
71. - 74.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
1
71. - 74.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
71. - 74.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
71. - 74.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
1