Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2009/2010 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2009/2010 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
19
2.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
17
3.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
13
4. - 7.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
11
4. - 7.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
11
4. - 7.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
11
4. - 7.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
8.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
10
9. - 13.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
9
9. - 13.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
9
9. - 13.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
9
9. - 13.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
9
9. - 13.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
9
14. - 16.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
8
14. - 16.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
14. - 16.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
8
17. - 24.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
17. - 24.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
7
17. - 24.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
7
17. - 24.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
7
17. - 24.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
7
17. - 24.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
17. - 24.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
7
17. - 24.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
25. - 29.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
6
25. - 29.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
25. - 29.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
6
25. - 29.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
25. - 29.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
30. - 35.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
30. - 35.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
30. - 35.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
30. - 35.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
30. - 35.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
30. - 35.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
36. - 40.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
36. - 40.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
4
36. - 40.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
36. - 40.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
36. - 40.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
41. - 48.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
3
41. - 48.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
3
41. - 48.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
41. - 48.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
3
41. - 48.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
3
41. - 48.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
41. - 48.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
3
41. - 48.
Tomáš Malík
TJ Sport Kladno
3
49. - 57.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
49. - 57.
David Tor
TJ Sport Kladno
2
49. - 57.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
49. - 57.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
2
49. - 57.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
2
49. - 57.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
49. - 57.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
2
49. - 57.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
49. - 57.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
2
58. - 67.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
58. - 67.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
58. - 67.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
1
58. - 67.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
58. - 67.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
58. - 67.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
58. - 67.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
58. - 67.
Ladislav Machovčák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
58. - 67.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
58. - 67.
Jaroslav Máca
TJ Sport Kladno
1