Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2011/2012 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2011/2012 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
20
2. - 4.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
16
2. - 4.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
16
2. - 4.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
5. - 8.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
13
5. - 8.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
13
5. - 8.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
5. - 8.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
13
9. - 18.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
9. - 18.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
9. - 18.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
12
9. - 18.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
12
9. - 18.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
12
9. - 18.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
12
9. - 18.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
9. - 18.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
9. - 18.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
9. - 18.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
19. - 20.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
11
19. - 20.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
21. - 27.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
10
21. - 27.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
10
21. - 27.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
21. - 27.
Petr Týc
TTC Jemníky
10
21. - 27.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
21. - 27.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
10
21. - 27.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
10
28. - 35.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
28. - 35.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
28. - 35.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
9
28. - 35.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
28. - 35.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
28. - 35.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
28. - 35.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
9
28. - 35.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
9
36. - 41.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
36. - 41.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
36. - 41.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
36. - 41.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
8
36. - 41.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
8
36. - 41.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
8
42. - 45.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
7
42. - 45.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
42. - 45.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
42. - 45.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
7
46. - 47.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
6
46. - 47.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
6
48. - 51.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
48. - 51.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
48. - 51.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
48. - 51.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
5
52. - 57.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
4
52. - 57.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
52. - 57.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
52. - 57.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
4
52. - 57.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
4
52. - 57.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
4
58. - 65.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
58. - 65.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
3
58. - 65.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
58. - 65.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Sport Kladno
3
58. - 65.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
58. - 65.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
3
58. - 65.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
3
58. - 65.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
66. - 70.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
66. - 70.
George Materna
STC Slaný
2
66. - 70.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
66. - 70.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
66. - 70.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
71. - 81.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
1
71. - 81.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
71. - 81.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
1
71. - 81.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
1
71. - 81.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
1
71. - 81.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
1
71. - 81.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
71. - 81.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
1