Úspěšnost - 2013/2014 - III. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí |
Jméno |
|
|
Hodnota |
1. |
Niamh Štricová |
STC Slaný |
68+4 |
94,44 % |
2. |
Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
34+3 |
91,89 % |
3. |
Adrian Assar |
TTC Kladno |
63+9 |
87,50 % |
4. |
Vladimír Bromský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
53+9 |
85,48 % |
5. |
Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
62+17 |
78,48 % |
6. |
Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
57+17 |
77,03 % |
7. |
Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
59+20 |
74,68 % |
8. |
Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
52+19 |
73,24 % |
9. |
Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
43+16 |
72,88 % |
10. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
44+19 |
69,84 % |
11. |
Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
54+25 |
68,35 % |
12. |
Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
45+22 |
67,16 % |
13. |
Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
61+30 |
67,03 % |
14. |
David Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
42+21 |
66,67 % |
15. |
Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
42+22 |
65,63 % |
16. |
Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
28+15 |
65,12 % |
17. |
Ota Birnbaum |
TSM Kladno |
26+14 |
65,00 % |
18. |
Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
39+22 |
63,93 % |
19. |
Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
52+31 |
62,65 % |
20. |
Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
54+33 |
62,07 % |
21. |
Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
45+32 |
58,44 % |
22. |
David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
39+28 |
58,21 % |
23. |
Ladislav Petřík |
TTC Kladno |
43+33 |
56,58 % |
24. |
Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
48+37 |
56,47 % |
25. |
Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
38+34 |
52,78 % |
26. |
Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
40+36 |
52,63 % |
27. |
Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
39+45 |
46,43 % |
28. |
Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
36+43 |
45,57 % |
29. |
Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
34+43 |
44,16 % |
30. |
Ivan Svoboda |
Slovan Velvary |
21+27 |
43,75 % |
31. |
Tomáš Brückner |
TSM Kladno |
26+34 |
43,33 % |
32. |
Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
29+40 |
42,03 % |
33. |
David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
32+54 |
37,21 % |
34. |
Štěpán Slavíček |
TSM Kladno |
22+46 |
32,35 % |
35. |
Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
21+53 |
28,38 % |
36. |
Eliška Cimrmanová |
TSM Kladno |
11+28 |
28,21 % |
37. |
Michal Procházka |
TTC Kladno |
23+59 |
28,05 % |
38. |
Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
21+60 |
25,93 % |
39. |
Zdeněk Vocetka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
10+30 |
25,00 % |
40. |
Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
14+46 |
23,33 % |
41. |
Ondřej Souček |
STC Slaný |
14+47 |
22,95 % |
42. |
Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
14+50 |
21,88 % |
43. |
Marek Teiml |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
9+35 |
20,45 % |
44. |
Libor Jílek |
TTC Kladno |
11+56 |
16,42 % |
45. |
Josef Kozel |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
9+53 |
14,52 % |
46. |
Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
12+79 |
13,19 % |
47. - 48. |
Jan Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
3+33 |
8,33 % |
47. - 48. |
Daniel Petr |
TTC Kladno |
3+33 |
8,33 % |