Úspěšnost - 2022/2023 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí |
Jméno |
|
|
Hodnota |
1. |
Lukáš Elicer |
STC Slaný |
15+0 |
100,00 % |
2. |
Jiří Sirůček |
TTC Jemníky |
15+1 |
93,75 % |
3. |
Josef Pírka |
TTC Kladno |
14+1 |
93,33 % |
4. |
Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
11+1 |
91,67 % |
5. |
Lukáš Řezníček |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
9+1 |
90,00 % |
6. - 7. |
Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
7+1 |
87,50 % |
6. - 7. |
Jaroslav Sklenička |
TTC Jemníky |
14+2 |
87,50 % |
8. |
Dominik Zinke |
STC Slaný |
13+2 |
86,67 % |
9. |
Ivan Vaktor |
STC Slaný |
13+3 |
81,25 % |
10. - 12. |
Marek Teiml |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
6+2 |
75,00 % |
10. - 12. |
Tomáš Bílý |
TTC Kladno |
9+3 |
75,00 % |
10. - 12. |
Dušan Horbaj |
TTC Kladno |
6+2 |
75,00 % |
13. |
Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
7+3 |
70,00 % |
14. - 17. |
Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
8+4 |
66,67 % |
14. - 17. |
Michal Vilímek |
TTC Jemníky |
8+4 |
66,67 % |
14. - 17. |
Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
10+5 |
66,67 % |
14. - 17. |
Marcel Matějíček |
KST Slatina |
8+4 |
66,67 % |
18. - 19. |
Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
5+3 |
62,50 % |
18. - 19. |
Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
10+6 |
62,50 % |
20. |
Jiří Bouška |
STC Slaný |
9+6 |
60,00 % |
21. |
Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
7+5 |
58,33 % |
22. |
Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
5+4 |
55,56 % |
23. - 32. |
Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
4+4 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
4+4 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
9+9 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
8+8 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
4+4 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
4+4 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
6+6 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
Vladimír Nedvěd |
KST Slatina |
8+8 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
5+5 |
50,00 % |
23. - 32. |
David Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
6+6 |
50,00 % |
33. |
Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
5+7 |
41,67 % |
34. |
Jiří Lážnovský |
TTC Kladno |
4+6 |
40,00 % |
35. - 36. |
Ladislav Šulc |
TTC Kladno |
6+10 |
37,50 % |
35. - 36. |
Václav Fritsch |
KST Slatina |
3+5 |
37,50 % |
37. |
Jan Čierný |
TTC Kladno |
5+9 |
35,71 % |
38. - 41. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
4+8 |
33,33 % |
38. - 41. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
4+8 |
33,33 % |
38. - 41. |
Milan Šimáček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
4+8 |
33,33 % |
38. - 41. |
Petr Hrudka |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
3+6 |
33,33 % |
42. |
Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
5+11 |
31,25 % |
43. |
Vítek Kasner |
STC Slaný |
2+5 |
28,57 % |
44. - 46. |
Denisa Hýžová |
TSM Kladno |
2+6 |
25,00 % |
44. - 46. |
Jan Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
2+6 |
25,00 % |
44. - 46. |
Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
3+9 |
25,00 % |
47. - 49. |
Tomáš Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
2+10 |
16,67 % |
47. - 49. |
Roman Folbrecht |
KST Slatina |
2+10 |
16,67 % |
47. - 49. |
Michal Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
2+10 |
16,67 % |
50. - 51. |
Veronika Šafková |
TSM Kladno |
1+7 |
12,50 % |
50. - 51. |
Petr Valenta |
TSM Kladno |
1+7 |
12,50 % |
52. |
Luboš Forro |
KST Slatina |
1+13 |
7,14 % |
53. - 55. |
Jindřich Horský |
STC Slaný |
0+8 |
0,00 % |
53. - 55. |
Milan Vinkl |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
0+8 |
0,00 % |
53. - 55. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
0+12 |
0,00 % |