Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2015/2016 - II. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2015/2016 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 6.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
88
1. - 6.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
88
1. - 6.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
88
1. - 6.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
88
1. - 6.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
88
1. - 6.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
88
7. - 8.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
85
7. - 8.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
85
9. - 12.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
84
9. - 12.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
84
9. - 12.
Milan Žiaran
TJ Sokol Dříň
84
9. - 12.
Michaela Veselá
TTC Kladno
84
13.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
82
14. - 17.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
80
14. - 17.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
80
14. - 17.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
80
14. - 17.
Michal Procházka
TTC Kladno
80
18.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
79
19. - 21.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
78
19. - 21.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
78
19. - 21.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
78
22. - 23.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
76
22. - 23.
Daniel Mital
TTC Kladno
76
24.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
75
25. - 26.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
74
25. - 26.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
74
27. - 28.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
73
27. - 28.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
73
29.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
72
30. - 32.
George Materna
STC Slaný
71
30. - 32.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
71
30. - 32.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
71
33.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
68
34.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
66
35.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
65
36.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
64
37.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
62
38. - 39.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
60
38. - 39.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
60
40. - 41.
Josef Liska
TJ Sokol Dříň
58
40. - 41.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
58
42. - 43.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
54
42. - 43.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
54
44.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
53
45. - 46.
Zdeněk Fryš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
50
45. - 46.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
50
47.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
48
48.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
47
49.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
42
50.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
40
51.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
35
52. - 54.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
32
52. - 54.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
32
52. - 54.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
32
55. - 57.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
31
55. - 57.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
31
55. - 57.
Alena Martinovská
TTC Kladno
31
58.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
26
59.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
24
60.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
23
61.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
22
62.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
21
63.
Martin Kasík
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
64.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
65. - 67.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
65. - 67.
Josef Kozel
TJ Sokol Dříň
15
65. - 67.
Bedřich Fořt
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
68. - 69.
Jan Hrkal
TJ Sokol Dříň
14
68. - 69.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
14
70. - 71.
Jiří Józa ml.
TTC Jemníky
12
70. - 71.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
12
72.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
11
73. - 74.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
9
73. - 74.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
75. - 78.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
8
75. - 78.
Libor Jílek
TTC Kladno
8
75. - 78.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
8
75. - 78.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
8
79. - 80.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
79. - 80.
Lukáš Plecitý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
81. - 82.
Jiří Řeháček
STC Slaný
5
81. - 82.
Ladislav Petřík
TTC Kladno
5
83. - 88.
Miloš Plzák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
83. - 88.
Štěpán Slavíček
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
83. - 88.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
83. - 88.
Matěj Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
83. - 88.
Zbyněk Černý
STC Slaný
4
83. - 88.
Ferdinand Tomášek
TTC Kladno
4
89.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1