2021/2022 Regionální soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. STC Slaný C 18 16 1 1 0 213:111 67
V
V
V
V
V
2. TTC Kladno D 18 16 0 2 0 251:73 66
V
V
V
V
V
3. TTC Kladno E 18 11 1 6 0 204:120 52
V
V
V
V
P
4. TTC Slovan Kladno B 18 11 0 7 0 202:120 51
P
P
P
P
V
5. KST Slatina A 18 10 0 8 0 168:154 48
V
P
V
P
V
6. TTC Jemníky A 18 6 1 11 0 115:205 37
P
P
P
P
R
7. Sokol Buštěhrad B 18 5 3 10 0 135:189 36
V
R
V
V
R
8. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 18 5 1 12 0 117:207 34
P
P
R
V
P
9. TSM Kladno A 18 4 2 12 0 120:204 32
V
P
V
P
P
10. TJ Sokol Dříň B 18 1 1 16 0 91:233 22
P
P
P
P
P
  TTC Slovan Kladno B STC Slaný C TTC Jemníky A TTC Kladno D TJ Sokol Unhošť B TSM Kladno A TTC Kladno E Sokol Buštěhrad B TJ Sokol Dříň B KST Slatina A
TTC Slovan Kladno B XXXX 15:3 17:1 6:12 12:6 7:11 10:8 15:3 18:0 11:7
STC Slaný C 10:8 XXXX 16:2 12:6 11:7 16:2 11:7 14:4 16:2 11:7
TTC Jemníky A 5:11 8:10 XXXX 1:17 11:7 6:12 6:12 9:9 12:6 6:10
TTC Kladno D 11:7 8:10 17:1 XXXX 14:4 18:0 13:5 16:2 16:2 14:4
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 2:16 4:14 6:12 4:14 XXXX 10:8 3:15 9:9 10:8 7:11
TSM Kladno A 6:12 6:12 14:4 0:18 7:11 XXXX 10:8 9:9 9:9 3:15
TTC Kladno E 12:6 9:9 18:0 4:14 17:1 10:8 XXXX 16:2 16:2 15:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B 11:7 6:12 8:10 3:15 8:10 15:3 5:13 XXXX 10:8 10:8
TJ Sokol Dříň B 1:17 5:13 7:11 4:14 5:13 14:4 6:12 4:14 XXXX 5:13
KST Slatina A 11:7 5:13 8:10 4:14 15:3 10:8 11:7 11:7 15:3 XXXX
Nejdelší vítězné šňůry hráčů
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
Miroslav Špalek
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
Michal Makara
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Andrea Slámová
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Dušan Horbaj
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
Milan Čermák
Nejdelší vítězné šňůry párů
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
P
M. Špalek / M. Krous


Hráči
Páry


Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Kladno E 5 : 13 20. 10. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 530:666 22:43
T. Kratochvíl / J. Sláma : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj -1 -7 -11 0:3
D. Stolz / M. Marák : J. Čierný / L. Šulc -5 -7 3 8 7 3:2
Michal Marák : Tomáš Bílý 5 -8 14 -9 -7 2:3
Jan Sláma : Ladislav Šulc -5 -3 -7 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Dušan Horbaj -15 -7 -6 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jan Čierný 5 -3 -7 8 16 3:2
Jan Sláma : Tomáš Bílý -4 -8 -7 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Ladislav Šulc 6 9 -5 -5 -4 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Dušan Horbaj 3 8 3 3:0
Michal Marák : Jan Čierný -6 -6 13 -6 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Tomáš Bílý -3 -2 -3 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Ladislav Šulc 7 7 9 3:0
Michal Marák : Dušan Horbaj -8 -8 -4 0:3
Jan Sláma : Jan Čierný -4 -4 -8 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Tomáš Bílý 8 15 10 3:0
Michal Marák : Ladislav Šulc 11 -8 -3 -10 1:3
Jan Sláma : Dušan Horbaj 9 -6 -6 -5 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jan Čierný -8 -8 -6 0:3

TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Dříň B 16 : 2 25. 10. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 686:553 50:18
J. Hlaváček / T. Bílý : J. Husák / Z. Kasík -3 -6 9 8 9 3:2
J. Čierný / L. Šulc : M. Hurt / M. Vinkl -2 7 8 6 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Kasík 6 -6 5 -6 6 3:2
Jan Čierný : Miroslav Hurt 6 8 4 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Jan Husák -8 6 5 7 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Vinkl 12 4 7 3:0
Jan Čierný : Zdeněk Kasík 11 -6 6 9 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : Miroslav Hurt 7 13 8 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Husák 10 5 3 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Vinkl 8 -9 -8 0 10 3:2
Ladislav Šulc : Zdeněk Kasík -6 7 8 8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Miroslav Hurt 6 -8 -9 -10 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Jan Husák 10 -13 -5 -10 1:3
Jan Čierný : Milan Vinkl 4 3 4 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Kasík 5 6 6 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Miroslav Hurt -5 8 9 5 3:1
Jan Čierný : Jan Husák 6 -3 8 8 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : Milan Vinkl 8 7 10 3:0

TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Kladno D 4 : 14 1. 11. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 486:619 17:45
J. Husák / Z. Kasík : J. Pírka / J. Rybička 4 8 -4 6 3:1
M. Hurt / M. Vinkl : V. Coubal / Z. Hálek -8 -7 -8 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Josef Pírka -4 -6 -8 0:3
Jan Husák : Václav Coubal -9 -9 -4 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Jan Rybička 6 -8 -6 9 10 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Zdeněk Hálek -6 -8 10 10 -4 2:3
Jan Husák : Josef Pírka -3 -5 -11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Václav Coubal 6 7 11 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Rybička -7 -4 -7 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Zdeněk Hálek -4 -6 -5 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Josef Pírka -3 -5 -7 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Václav Coubal -11 -6 -4 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Jan Rybička -6 -7 -4 0:3
Jan Husák : Zdeněk Hálek -10 -4 -5 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Pírka -8 -10 -10 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Václav Coubal 0 0 0 3:0
Jan Husák : Jan Rybička 9 -4 7 -10 -6 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Zdeněk Hálek -10 -6 12 -4 1:3

Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 10 : 8 10. 11. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 602:532 36:28
T. Kratochvíl / J. Sláma : J. Husák / Z. Kasík -12 4 -4 8 7 3:2
D. Stolz / M. Marák : M. Hurt / M. Vinkl 8 9 6 3:0
Michal Marák : Zdeněk Kasík -9 7 9 8 3:1
Jan Sláma : Jan Husák -8 -4 -5 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Vinkl 7 3 10 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Miroslav Hurt 1 10 5 3:0
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Kasík -8 6 -6 3 -5 2:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jan Husák -6 -9 -7 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Vinkl -9 4 4 6 3:1
Michal Marák : Miroslav Hurt -3 -9 -5 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Kasík -9 7 -5 -8 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Jan Husák 5 6 5 3:0
Michal Marák : Milan Vinkl 7 7 -12 -8 -8 2:3
Jan Sláma : Miroslav Hurt -5 4 -7 -10 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Kasík 5 4 5 3:0
Michal Marák : Jan Husák 7 5 7 3:0
Jan Sláma : Milan Vinkl 3 5 9 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Miroslav Hurt -5 -8 -10 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8 18. 11. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 706:616 41:29
M. Špalek / M. Krous : J. Čierný / L. Šulc 3 2 5 3:0
P. Škach / P. Kříž : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 11 10 -6 -11 -9 2:3
Petr Kříž : Ladislav Šulc -8 8 -13 -13 1:3
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Bílý -6 -8 -5 0:3
Martin Krous : Jan Čierný 10 13 7 3:0
Miroslav Špalek : Dušan Horbaj 3 9 5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Ladislav Šulc 9 -5 -10 13 -11 2:3
Martin Krous : Tomáš Bílý 6 -8 13 6 3:1
Miroslav Špalek : Jan Čierný 5 6 4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Dušan Horbaj -11 4 -8 10 -6 2:3
Martin Krous : Ladislav Šulc 7 -10 2 9 3:1
Miroslav Špalek : Tomáš Bílý 4 5 8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jan Čierný -6 -4 8 -11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Dušan Horbaj 7 -3 -7 -10 1:3
Miroslav Špalek : Ladislav Šulc 6 10 -9 8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Bílý 3 3 -9 7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Jan Čierný 7 4 -11 7 3:1
Martin Krous : Dušan Horbaj 3 -4 -6 6 -9 2:3

TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno D 4 : 14 17. 11. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 569:675 22:46
M. Zbírkovský / J. Vondra : J. Pírka / J. Rybička -11 -11 -5 0:3
J. Tájek / Z. Jangl : V. Strejc / Z. Hálek -5 -7 -12 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Pírka -6 -4 -6 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Rybička 10 4 -8 8 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Václav Strejc -6 -9 9 -8 1:3
Jakub Vondra : Zdeněk Hálek 6 -5 -7 -5 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Pírka 8 6 6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Rybička 9 -8 -7 7 7 3:2
Jakub Vondra : Václav Strejc -10 -6 -4 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Hálek -7 9 5 12 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Pírka 8 -7 -5 -11 1:3
Jakub Vondra : Jan Rybička 6 -10 -10 5 -3 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Václav Strejc -9 5 -7 5 -8 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Hálek -6 5 -13 -3 1:3
Jakub Vondra : Josef Pírka -9 -8 -4 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Rybička -7 -4 -9 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Václav Strejc -6 -10 -0 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Hálek 8 -7 4 -6 -4 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : KST Slatina A 5 : 13 13. 12. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 604:689 26:43
J. Husák / Z. Kasík : J. Rapp / V. Nedvěd 7 9 11 3:0
M. Hurt / M. Vinkl : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček -6 -8 -3 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Marcel Matějíček -11 2 -3 10 5 3:2
Jan Husák : Rostislav Ocásek 8 -11 8 -9 -5 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Jiří Rapp -8 -9 -4 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Nedvěd -9 2 -15 9 -4 2:3
Jan Husák : Marcel Matějíček -7 -9 -6 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Rostislav Ocásek -7 5 -6 -8 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Rapp 8 5 -7 9 3:1
Zdeněk Kasík : Vladimír Nedvěd 9 -6 9 4 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Marcel Matějíček -5 -13 -5 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Rostislav Ocásek -6 8 -6 -7 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Jiří Rapp 7 5 6 3:0
Jan Husák : Vladimír Nedvěd -13 -2 -3 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Marcel Matějíček -11 12 -8 -7 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Rostislav Ocásek -6 -3 8 -4 1:3
Jan Husák : Jiří Rapp -9 11 -6 -9 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Vladimír Nedvěd -12 7 -9 9 -5 2:3
TTC Kladno D : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7 22. 11. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 719:693 41:34
J. Pírka / J. Rybička : M. Špalek / M. Krous -7 -12 8 -6 1:3
V. Coubal / V. Strejc : M. Čermák / J. Jůza -8 -9 7 -6 1:3
Jan Rybička : Miroslav Špalek -7 6 9 -1 -6 2:3
Václav Coubal : Martin Krous -9 8 9 -8 10 3:2
Václav Strejc : Jan Jůza 5 -8 10 -7 -11 2:3
Josef Pírka : Milan Čermák 5 -5 -9 9 3 3:2
Václav Coubal : Miroslav Špalek -4 -8 -6 0:3
Václav Strejc : Martin Krous -7 10 -5 5 9 3:2
Josef Pírka : Jan Jůza 6 7 9 3:0
Jan Rybička : Milan Čermák -8 9 3 3 3:1
Václav Strejc : Miroslav Špalek -10 -9 -9 0:3
Josef Pírka : Martin Krous 9 7 8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Jan Jůza 5 8 -8 -9 11 3:2
Václav Coubal : Milan Čermák 8 -5 -10 10 9 3:2
Josef Pírka : Miroslav Špalek -8 9 -9 9 -9 2:3
Jan Rybička : Martin Krous 7 5 -8 8 3:1
Václav Coubal : Jan Jůza 9 7 8 3:0
Václav Strejc : Milan Čermák -10 8 6 10 3:1

TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0 22. 11. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 666:372 54:9
J. Čierný / L. Šulc : bez boje 0:0
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 3 -10 4 10 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : Pavel Zoth 9 5 9 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Martin Andrš 5 11 5 3:0
Jan Čierný : Martin Andrš -4 5 7 6 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Zoth 8 7 6 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Martin Andrš -9 6 10 -8 8 3:2
Ladislav Šulc : bez boje 0:0
Jan Čierný : Pavel Zoth 7 7 6 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Martin Andrš 6 -6 9 8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : bez boje 0:0
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Zoth 5 4 1 3:0
Jan Čierný : bez boje 0:0
Jan Čierný : Vratislav Káčerek 10 7 6 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Vratislav Káčerek -4 5 -8 10 9 3:2
Ladislav Šulc : Vratislav Káčerek 9 8 -9 10 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Vratislav Káčerek 8 -7 6 7 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 10 : 8 1. 12. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 737:715 42:37
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : J. Husák / Z. Kasík -9 -1 -9 0:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : M. Hurt / M. Vinkl 9 3 11 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Kasík 9 2 -8 -8 7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Vinkl -7 10 5 6 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Jan Husák 18 -7 8 -3 8 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Miroslav Hurt -7 -6 9 6 -6 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Kasík -7 5 9 -9 -9 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Milan Vinkl 9 4 4 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Husák 7 6 -10 9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Hurt 8 -5 -6 9 -7 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Zdeněk Kasík 10 -3 -4 8 -9 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Vinkl -9 7 -7 6 6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Husák 11 -4 -7 4 2 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Hurt -9 -13 -5 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Kasík 10 -7 -6 6 -6 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Vinkl -7 -5 9 3 4 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Husák -7 7 -9 7 -6 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Miroslav Hurt -12 9 2 8 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno D 1 : 17 30. 11. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 451:715 17:52
bez boje : V. Strejc / Z. Hálek 0:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Rybička / V. Coubal 8 -6 9 7 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Václav Strejc -6 7 -9 11 -5 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Hálek 11 -6 9 -5 -7 2:3
Martin Andrš : Jan Rybička 6 -5 -9 -8 1:3
bez boje : Václav Coubal 0:0
Pavel Zoth : Václav Strejc -6 -9 10 -9 1:3
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Hálek 6 7 -9 -9 -5 2:3
bez boje : Jan Rybička 0:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Václav Coubal 8 -4 -5 -9 1:3
Martin Andrš : Václav Strejc -5 -9 -7 0:3
bez boje : Zdeněk Hálek 0:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Jan Rybička -6 -5 -12 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Václav Coubal 4 -9 -9 8 -10 2:3
bez boje : Václav Strejc 0:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Zdeněk Hálek 11 -5 -5 -8 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Jan Rybička -7 -8 8 -5 1:3
Martin Andrš : Václav Coubal 9 -6 -6 -4 1:3
TTC Kladno D : TSM Kladno A 18 : 0 6. 12. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 626:256 54:3
V. Strejc / Z. Hálek : D. Hýžová / V. Šáfková 5 4 2 3:0
J. Pírka / J. Rybička : bez boje 0:0
Jan Rybička : Denisa Hýžová 6 7 4 3:0
Václav Strejc : Veronika Šáfková 11 5 6 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Alena Martinovská 2 6 6 3:0
Josef Pírka : bez boje 0:0
Václav Strejc : Denisa Hýžová 3 6 8 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Veronika Šáfková 8 -7 -10 1 11 3:2
Josef Pírka : Alena Martinovská 2 5 7 3:0
Jan Rybička : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Denisa Hýžová -9 4 6 4 3:1
Josef Pírka : Veronika Šáfková 1 7 8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Alena Martinovská 8 4 9 3:0
Václav Strejc : bez boje 0:0
Josef Pírka : Denisa Hýžová 3 7 9 3:0
Jan Rybička : Veronika Šáfková 7 5 7 3:0
Václav Strejc : Alena Martinovská 11 5 2 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 1 : 17 6. 12. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 572:740 18:52
J. Husák / Z. Kasík : M. Špalek / M. Krous 9 10 -8 9 3:1
M. Vinkl / P. Hrudka : M. Čermák / J. Jůza -5 -6 -9 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Miroslav Špalek -7 -4 -7 0:3
Jan Husák : Martin Krous -9 -9 9 -7 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Milan Čermák -4 -3 9 -7 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Jan Jůza -7 -10 -8 0:3
Jan Husák : Miroslav Špalek -9 9 -7 -9 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Martin Krous -5 -7 9 -8 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Milan Čermák 8 10 -3 -4 -8 2:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Jan Jůza 11 -11 10 -4 -9 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Miroslav Špalek -8 -9 -5 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Martin Krous -7 7 -4 -6 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Milan Čermák 9 -8 -12 8 -8 2:3
Jan Husák : Jan Jůza 7 7 -6 -8 -9 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Miroslav Špalek -10 -5 -5 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Martin Krous -3 -4 8 -10 1:3
Jan Husák : Milan Čermák -6 -9 -10 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Jan Jůza -5 10 -8 -9 1:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7 17. 2. 2022
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 720:718 40:33
J. Rapp / V. Nedvěd : M. Čermák / J. Jůza -8 -10 11 -4 1:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : P. Kříž / M. Krous -3 9 12 7 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Martin Krous 9 8 -9 10 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Čermák 7 6 -10 -11 -9 2:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Kříž -6 -10 12 16 7 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 7 -4 -10 11 -3 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Martin Krous 9 6 8 3:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : Milan Čermák -8 12 -6 10 7 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Petr Kříž -6 -9 -10 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jan Jůza 11 6 -4 6 3:1
Vladimír Nedvěd : Martin Krous 11 10 -5 12 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Čermák 6 -3 -11 -9 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Kříž 6 8 7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 11 -9 4 -3 11 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Martin Krous -5 -7 -9 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Čermák 11 -10 6 4 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Kříž 6 7 -9 8 3:1
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jan Jůza -8 -10 9 -6 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Jemníky A 7 : 11 10. 1. 2022
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 625:652 32:38
Z. Kasík / P. Hrudka : L. Vajnar / M. Vilímek -9 -9 -4 0:3
M. Hurt / M. Vinkl : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 9 4 -9 7 3:1
Zdeněk Kasík : Michal Vilímek -4 -8 5 6 -6 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Luboš Vajnar 10 10 6 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Pavel Zoth -4 -3 -7 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Sklenička 12 7 5 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Michal Vilímek 7 -4 5 -3 -6 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Luboš Vajnar 5 9 -5 -5 -9 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Zoth 5 -4 -9 -10 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Jaroslav Sklenička -7 -13 -2 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Michal Vilímek -7 -12 2 -7 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Luboš Vajnar -6 6 -13 -7 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Pavel Zoth 9 11 -8 5 3:1
Petr Hrudka : Jaroslav Sklenička -8 7 -12 -7 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Michal Vilímek 8 -6 -3 -3 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Luboš Vajnar 4 4 8 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Pavel Zoth -8 8 -8 6 9 3:2
Milan Vinkl : Martin Andrš 8 -11 5 5 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : KST Slatina A 6 : 10 18. 1. 2022
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 425:457 19:34
J. Sklenička / M. Vilímek : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček -9 -9 -9 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Marcel Matějíček -9 -9 -9 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Rostislav Ocásek -9 -8 -9 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Čermák 8 8 8 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Marcel Matějíček -8 8 -8 8 9 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Rostislav Ocásek -9 -9 -8 0:3
bez boje : Petr Čermák 0:0
Pavel Zoth : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Marcel Matějíček -9 9 -8 -10 1:3
bez boje : Rostislav Ocásek 0:0
Pavel Zoth : Petr Čermák 8 -9 8 -9 8 3:2
Michal Vilímek : bez boje 0:0
bez boje : Marcel Matějíček 0:0
Pavel Zoth : Rostislav Ocásek -8 -8 -8 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Petr Čermák -8 -9 -8 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno D : STC Slaný C 8 : 10 17. 1. 2022
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 693:676 37:39
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : A. Krček / M. Makara -11 -4 -8 0:3
V. Coubal / V. Strejc : O. Chadima / L. Elicer 5 1 4 3:0
Jan Rybička : Lukáš Elicer -5 9 7 6 3:1
Václav Strejc : Michal Makara 8 6 -8 7 3:1
Václav Coubal : Adam Krček -6 6 -6 8 -8 2:3
Josef Pírka : Ondřej Chadima 4 5 8 3:0
Václav Strejc : Lukáš Elicer 6 -8 -8 3 11 3:2
Václav Coubal : Michal Makara 4 -8 9 -6 -6 2:3
Josef Pírka : Adam Krček 7 -7 -8 -3 1:3
Jan Rybička : Ondřej Chadima -12 2 -8 5 9 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Lukáš Elicer -4 5 -9 -9