Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 37
2. - 3. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 35
2. - 3. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 35
4. - 5. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 32
4. - 5. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 32
6. - 9. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 31
6. - 9. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 31
6. - 9. George Materna STC Slaný 31
6. - 9. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 31
10. - 12. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 30
10. - 12. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
10. - 12. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 30
13. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 28
14. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 27
15. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 26
16. - 23. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 25
16. - 23. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 25
16. - 23. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 25
16. - 23. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 25
16. - 23. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 25
16. - 23. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
16. - 23. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 25
16. - 23. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 25
24. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 24
25. - 28. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
25. - 28. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
25. - 28. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 23
25. - 28. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 23
29. - 31. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 22
29. - 31. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 22
29. - 31. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 22
32. - 38. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 21
32. - 38. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
32. - 38. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 21
32. - 38. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
32. - 38. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 21
32. - 38. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 21
32. - 38. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
39. - 42. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 20
39. - 42. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 20
39. - 42. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 20
39. - 42. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 20
43. - 48. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
43. - 48. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 19
43. - 48. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 19
43. - 48. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 19
43. - 48. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 19
43. - 48. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 19
49. - 52. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 18
49. - 52. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 18
49. - 52. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 18
49. - 52. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 18
53. - 60. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 17
53. - 60. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 17
53. - 60. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 17
53. - 60. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
53. - 60. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 17
53. - 60. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 17
53. - 60. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 17
53. - 60. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 17
61. - 65. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
61. - 65. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 16
61. - 65. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
61. - 65. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
61. - 65. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 16
66. - 72. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
66. - 72. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
66. - 72. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 15
66. - 72. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 15
66. - 72. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 15
66. - 72. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
66. - 72. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 15
73. - 77. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 14
73. - 77. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 14
73. - 77. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
73. - 77. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 14
73. - 77. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 14
78. - 85. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 13
78. - 85. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 13
78. - 85. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 13
78. - 85. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 13
78. - 85. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
78. - 85. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 13
78. - 85. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 13
78. - 85. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 13
86. - 91. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
86. - 91. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
86. - 91. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 12
86. - 91. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 12
86. - 91. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 12
86. - 91. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
92. - 99. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 11
92. - 99. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 11
92. - 99. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 11
92. - 99. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
92. - 99. Milan Vinkl TTC Slovan Kladno 11
92. - 99. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 11
92. - 99. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 11
92. - 99. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 11
100. - 116. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 10
100. - 116. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 10
100. - 116. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
100. - 116. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 10
100. - 116. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 10
100. - 116. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 10
100. - 116. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 10
100. - 116. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 10
100. - 116. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 10
100. - 116. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 10
100. - 116. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 10
100. - 116. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 10
100. - 116. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
100. - 116. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 10
100. - 116. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 10
100. - 116. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 10
100. - 116. Václav Burda STK SK Družec 10
117. - 129. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
117. - 129. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 9
117. - 129. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 9
117. - 129. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
117. - 129. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
117. - 129. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
117. - 129. Lukáš Řezníček Sokol Buštěhrad 9
117. - 129. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
117. - 129. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 9
117. - 129. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 9
117. - 129. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 9
117. - 129. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
117. - 129. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 9
130. - 145. Martin Černý STC Slaný 8
130. - 145. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 8
130. - 145. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 8
130. - 145. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 8
130. - 145. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 8
130. - 145. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 8
130. - 145. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 8
130. - 145. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 8
130. - 145. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 8
130. - 145. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 8
130. - 145. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 8
130. - 145. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
130. - 145. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
130. - 145. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 8
130. - 145. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 8
130. - 145. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 8
146. - 163. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
146. - 163. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 7
146. - 163. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 7
146. - 163. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 7
146. - 163. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 7
146. - 163. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 7
146. - 163. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 7
146. - 163. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 7
146. - 163. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 7
146. - 163. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
146. - 163. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 7
146. - 163. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 7
146. - 163. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 7
146. - 163. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 7
146. - 163. Jiří Sirůček TTC Jemníky 7
146. - 163. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 7
146. - 163. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 7
146. - 163. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 7
164. - 188. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 6
164. - 188. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 6
164. - 188. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 6
164. - 188. David Vesecký STC Slaný 6
164. - 188. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 6
164. - 188. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 6
164. - 188. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 6
164. - 188. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 6
164. - 188. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 6
164. - 188. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 6
164. - 188. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 6
164. - 188. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
164. - 188. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
164. - 188. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 6
164. - 188. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 6
164. - 188. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 6
164. - 188. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 6
164. - 188. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 6
164. - 188. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
164. - 188. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 6
164. - 188. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 6
164. - 188. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 6
164. - 188. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 6
164. - 188. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 6
164. - 188. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 6
189. - 210. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 5
189. - 210. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 5
189. - 210. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
189. - 210. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 5
189. - 210. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 5
189. - 210. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
189. - 210. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
189. - 210. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
189. - 210. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 5
189. - 210. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 5
189. - 210. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 5
189. - 210. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 5
189. - 210. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 5
189. - 210. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
189. - 210. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 5
189. - 210. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 5
189. - 210. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
189. - 210. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
189. - 210. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 5
189. - 210. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 5
189. - 210. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 5
189. - 210. Michal Makara STC Slaný 5
211. - 235. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
211. - 235. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
211. - 235. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 4
211. - 235. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 4
211. - 235. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 4
211. - 235. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 4
211. - 235. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 4
211. - 235. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 4
211. - 235. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 4
211. - 235. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 4
211. - 235. Adam Krček STC Slaný 4
211. - 235. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 4
211. - 235. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 4
211. - 235. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
211. - 235. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 4
211. - 235. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 4
211. - 235. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 4
211. - 235. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 4
211. - 235. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 4
211. - 235. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 4
211. - 235. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 4
211. - 235. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 4
211. - 235. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 4
211. - 235. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 4
211. - 235. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 4
236. - 267. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 3
236. - 267. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
236. - 267. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 3
236. - 267. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 3
236. - 267. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 3
236. - 267. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 3
236. - 267. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
236. - 267. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 3
236. - 267. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 3
236. - 267. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
236. - 267. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 3
236. - 267. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 3
236. - 267. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 3
236. - 267. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 3
236. - 267. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 3
236. - 267. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 3
236. - 267. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
236. - 267. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
236. - 267. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 3
236. - 267. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
236. - 267. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 3
236. - 267. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
236. - 267. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 3
236. - 267. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
236. - 267. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 3
236. - 267. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 3
236. - 267. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 3
236. - 267. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 3
236. - 267. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 3
236. - 267. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 3
236. - 267. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 3
236. - 267. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 3
268. - 308. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 2
268. - 308. František Moš TTC Kladno 2
268. - 308. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 2
268. - 308. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 2
268. - 308. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
268. - 308. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 2
268. - 308. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
268. - 308. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 2
268. - 308. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
268. - 308. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 2
268. - 308. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
268. - 308. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 2
268. - 308. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2
268. - 308. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 2
268. - 308. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 2
268. - 308. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 2
268. - 308. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 2
268. - 308. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
268. - 308. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 2
268. - 308. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
268. - 308. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
268. - 308. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
268. - 308. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 2
268. - 308. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 2
268. - 308. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 2
268. - 308. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
268. - 308. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
268. - 308. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 2
268. - 308. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 2
268. - 308. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 2
268. - 308. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 2
268. - 308. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
268. - 308. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
268. - 308. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 2
268. - 308. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 2
268. - 308. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 2
268. - 308. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 2
268. - 308. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
268. - 308. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 2
268. - 308. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 2
268. - 308. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 2
309. - 370. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 1
309. - 370. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 1
309. - 370. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
309. - 370. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 1
309. - 370. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
309. - 370. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 1
309. - 370. Miroslav Libovický TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
309. - 370. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 1
309. - 370. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
309. - 370. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 1
309. - 370. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 1
309. - 370. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
309. - 370. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
309. - 370. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 1
309. - 370. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 1
309. - 370. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 1
309. - 370. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 1
309. - 370. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
309. - 370. David Lukáš TTC Slovan Kladno 1
309. - 370. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
309. - 370. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 1
309. - 370. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
309. - 370. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
309. - 370. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 1
309. - 370. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 1
309. - 370. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 1
309. - 370. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 1
309. - 370. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 1
309. - 370. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
309. - 370. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 1
309. - 370. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Eliška Jůzová TJ Sokol Dříň 1
309. - 370. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
309. - 370. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1
309. - 370. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
309. - 370. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
309. - 370. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 1
309. - 370. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 1
309. - 370. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 1
309. - 370. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
309. - 370. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 1
309. - 370. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 1
309. - 370. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 1
309. - 370. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 1
309. - 370. Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
309. - 370. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 1