Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 232
2. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 206
3. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 205
4. - 5. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 204
4. - 5. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 204
6. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 201
7. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 199
8. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 183
9. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 182
10. - 11. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 178
10. - 11. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 178
12. - 13. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 175
12. - 13. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 175
14. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 173
15. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 165
16. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 162
17. - 18. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 161
17. - 18. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 161
19. - 20. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 158
19. - 20. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 158
21. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 157
22. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 151
23. - 24. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 147
23. - 24. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 147
25. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 145
26. - 27. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 141
26. - 27. George Materna STC Slaný 141
28. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 139
29. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 136
30. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 135
31. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 132
32. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 129
33. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 128
34. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 125
35. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 124
36. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 121
37. - 38. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 120
37. - 38. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 120
39. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 118
40. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 116
41. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 113
42. - 43. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 112
42. - 43. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 112
44. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 110
45. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 109
46. - 48. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 107
46. - 48. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 107
46. - 48. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 107
49. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 105
50. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 104
51. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 103
52. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 101
53. - 54. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 99
53. - 54. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 99
55. - 56. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 98
55. - 56. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 98
57. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 96
58. - 60. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 95
58. - 60. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 95
58. - 60. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 95
61. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 93
62. - 64. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 91
62. - 64. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 91
62. - 64. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 91
65. - 66. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 90
65. - 66. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 90
67. - 69. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 89
67. - 69. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 89
67. - 69. Milan Vinkl TTC Slovan Kladno 89
70. - 72. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 88
70. - 72. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 88
70. - 72. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 88
73. - 75. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 87
73. - 75. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 87
73. - 75. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 87
76. - 78. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 85
76. - 78. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 85
76. - 78. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 85
79. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 83
80. - 82. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 81
80. - 82. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 81
80. - 82. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 81
83. - 85. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
83. - 85. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 80
83. - 85. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 80
86. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 79
87. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 77
88. - 90. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 76
88. - 90. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 76
88. - 90. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 76
91. - 92. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 75
91. - 92. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 75
93. - 96. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 73
93. - 96. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 73
93. - 96. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 73
93. - 96. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 73
97. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 72
98. - 100. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 70
98. - 100. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 70
98. - 100. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 70
101. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 69
102. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 68
103. - 104. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 67
103. - 104. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 67
105. - 106. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 66
105. - 106. Václav Burda STK SK Družec 66
107. - 109. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 65
107. - 109. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 65
107. - 109. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 65
110. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 63
111. - 115. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 62
111. - 115. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 62
111. - 115. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 62
111. - 115. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 62
111. - 115. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 62
116. - 118. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 61
116. - 118. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 61
116. - 118. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 61
119. - 121. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 60
119. - 121. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 60
119. - 121. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 60
122. - 123. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 58
122. - 123. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 58
124. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 57
125. - 126. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 55
125. - 126. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 55
127. - 128. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 54
127. - 128. Lukáš Řezníček Sokol Buštěhrad 54
129. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 53
130. - 135. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 52
130. - 135. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 52
130. - 135. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 52
130. - 135. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 52
130. - 135. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 52
130. - 135. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 52
136. - 139. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 51
136. - 139. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 51
136. - 139. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 51
136. - 139. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 51
140. - 141. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 50
140. - 141. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 50
142. - 144. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 49
142. - 144. David Vesecký STC Slaný 49
142. - 144. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 49
145. - 147. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 48
145. - 147. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
145. - 147. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 48
148. - 151. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 47
148. - 151. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 47
148. - 151. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 47
148. - 151. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 47
152. - 153. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 46
152. - 153. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 46
154. - 158. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 45
154. - 158. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 45
154. - 158. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 45
154. - 158. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 45
154. - 158. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 45
159. - 164. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 44
159. - 164. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 44
159. - 164. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 44
159. - 164. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 44
159. - 164. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 44
159. - 164. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 44
165. - 167. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 43
165. - 167. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
165. - 167. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
168. - 172. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 41
168. - 172. Michal Makara STC Slaný 41
168. - 172. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 41
168. - 172. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 41
168. - 172. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
173. - 175. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 40
173. - 175. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 40
173. - 175. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 40
176. - 177. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 39
176. - 177. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 39
178. - 179. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 38
178. - 179. Martin Černý STC Slaný 38
180. - 181. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 37
180. - 181. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 37
182. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 36
183. - 188. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 35
183. - 188. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 35
183. - 188. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 35
183. - 188. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 35
183. - 188. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 35
183. - 188. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 35
189. - 194. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 33
189. - 194. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 33
189. - 194. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 33
189. - 194. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 33
189. - 194. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 33
189. - 194. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 33
195. - 199. Jiří Sirůček TTC Jemníky 32
195. - 199. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
195. - 199. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 32
195. - 199. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 32
195. - 199. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 32
200. - 205. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 30
200. - 205. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 30
200. - 205. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 30
200. - 205. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 30
200. - 205. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 30
200. - 205. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 30
206. - 209. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 29
206. - 209. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 29
206. - 209. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 29
206. - 209. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 29
210. - 213. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 28
210. - 213. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 28
210. - 213. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 28
210. - 213. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 28
214. - 220. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 27
214. - 220. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
214. - 220. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 27
214. - 220. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 27
214. - 220. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 27
214. - 220. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 27
214. - 220. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 27
221. - 222. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 26
221. - 222. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 26
223. - 225. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 25
223. - 225. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 25
223. - 225. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
226. - 229. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 24
226. - 229. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 24
226. - 229. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 24
226. - 229. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
230. - 234. David Lukáš TTC Slovan Kladno 23
230. - 234. Adam Krček STC Slaný 23
230. - 234. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 23
230. - 234. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 23
230. - 234. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 23
235. - 238. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 22
235. - 238. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 22
235. - 238. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 22
235. - 238. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 22
239. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 21
240. - 247. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 20
240. - 247. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 20
240. - 247. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 20
240. - 247. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 20
240. - 247. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 20
240. - 247. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 20
240. - 247. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
240. - 247. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 20
248. - 250. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
248. - 250. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 19
248. - 250. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 19
251. - 257. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 18
251. - 257. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 18
251. - 257. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 18
251. - 257. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 18
251. - 257. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
251. - 257. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 18
251. - 257. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 18
258. - 260. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
258. - 260. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 17
258. - 260. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 17
261. - 265. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 16
261. - 265. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
261. - 265. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
261. - 265. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 16
261. - 265. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 16
266. - 269. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 15
266. - 269. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 15
266. - 269. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 15
266. - 269. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 15
270. - 274. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 14
270. - 274. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 14
270. - 274. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
270. - 274. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 14
270. - 274. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 14
275. - 282. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 13
275. - 282. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 13
275. - 282. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 13
275. - 282. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 13
275. - 282. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 13
275. - 282. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 13
275. - 282. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 13
275. - 282. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
283. - 292. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
283. - 292. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
283. - 292. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 12
283. - 292. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
283. - 292. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 12
283. - 292. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
283. - 292. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 12
283. - 292. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 12
283. - 292. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 12
283. - 292. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 12
293. - 305. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
293. - 305. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 11
293. - 305. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 11
293. - 305. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 11
293. - 305. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 11
293. - 305. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 11
293. - 305. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 11
293. - 305. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 11
293. - 305. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 11
293. - 305. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 11
293. - 305. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 11
293. - 305. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 11
293. - 305. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 11
306. - 312. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 10
306. - 312. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 10
306. - 312. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 10
306. - 312. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 10
306. - 312. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 10
306. - 312. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
306. - 312. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 10
313. - 319. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
313. - 319. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 9
313. - 319. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
313. - 319. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 9
313. - 319. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 9
313. - 319. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 9
313. - 319. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 9
320. - 321. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 8
320. - 321. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
322. - 331. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 7
322. - 331. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
322. - 331. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 7
322. - 331. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 7
322. - 331. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 7
322. - 331. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 7
322. - 331. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 7
322. - 331. František Moš TTC Kladno 7
322. - 331. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 7
322. - 331. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 7
332. - 340. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 6
332. - 340. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 6
332. - 340. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 6
332. - 340. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 6
332. - 340. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 6
332. - 340. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 6
332. - 340. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
332. - 340. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 6
332. - 340. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 6
341. - 349. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
341. - 349. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
341. - 349. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
341. - 349. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 5
341. - 349. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 5
341. - 349. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 5
341. - 349. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 5
341. - 349. René Jung TSM Kladno 5
341. - 349. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 5
350. - 360. Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
350. - 360. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 4
350. - 360. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 4
350. - 360. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 4
350. - 360. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
350. - 360. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 4
350. - 360. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 4
350. - 360. Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 4
350. - 360. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 4
350. - 360. Miroslav Libovický TTC Kladno 4
350. - 360. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
361. - 378. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
361. - 378. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 3
361. - 378. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 3
361. - 378. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 3
361. - 378. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 3
361. - 378. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 3
361. - 378. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 3
361. - 378. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
361. - 378. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 3
361. - 378. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 3
361. - 378. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 3
361. - 378. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 3
361. - 378. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 3
361. - 378. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 3
361. - 378. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 3
361. - 378. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
361. - 378. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 3
361. - 378. Vít Kasner STC Slaný 3
379. - 412. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 2
379. - 412. Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 2
379. - 412. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 2
379. - 412. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 2
379. - 412. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 2
379. - 412. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 2
379. - 412. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 2
379. - 412. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 2
379. - 412. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 2
379. - 412. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 2
379. - 412. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 2
379. - 412. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 2
379. - 412. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 2
379. - 412. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 2
379. - 412. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 2
379. - 412. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 2
379. - 412. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 2
379. - 412. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
379. - 412. John Plechatý STC Slaný 2
379. - 412. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
379. - 412. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 2
379. - 412. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 2
379. - 412. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 2
379. - 412. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 2
379. - 412. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 2
379. - 412. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 2
379. - 412. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 2
379. - 412. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 2
379. - 412. Aleš Mencl TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá 2
379. - 412. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 2
379. - 412. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 2
379. - 412. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
379. - 412. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 2
379. - 412. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 2
413. - 459. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 1
413. - 459. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 1
413. - 459. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 1
413. - 459. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 1
413. - 459. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
413. - 459. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
413. - 459. Milan Česla TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
413. - 459. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 1
413. - 459. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 1
413. - 459. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 1
413. - 459. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
413. - 459. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
413. - 459. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 1
413. - 459. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 1
413. - 459. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 1
413. - 459. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 1
413. - 459. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 1
413. - 459. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 1
413. - 459. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 1
413. - 459. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
413. - 459. Eliška Jůzová TJ Sokol Dříň 1
413. - 459. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1
413. - 459. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 1
413. - 459. Michal Kvarda TSM Kladno 1
413. - 459. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 1
413. - 459. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1
413. - 459. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 1
413. - 459. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 1
413. - 459. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 1
413. - 459. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 1
413. - 459. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 1
413. - 459. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 1
413. - 459. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1
413. - 459. Jaroslav Brejcha TJ Sokol Dříň 1
413. - 459. František Čurda TTC Kladno 1
413. - 459. Václav Šnajberk KST Slatina 1
413. - 459. Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
413. - 459. Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1