Celkem
3
2
Doma
1 : 2 : 2
2 : 2 : 0
Venku
0 : 2 : 2
2 : 2 : 1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný E 23. 3. 2023
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2022/2023
STC Slaný E : TTC Slovan Kladno C 8 : 10 26. 10. 2021
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2021/2022 601:622 32:37
L. Elicer / D. Zinke : P. Škach / J. Škach 6 -8 -8 6 4 3:2
V. Kasner / T. Makarová : P. Peltán / P. Kříž -4 -7 -3 0:3
Tereza Makarová : Jaroslav Škach -8 -9 2 10 -6 2:3
Lukáš Elicer : Pavel Škach 4 7 7 3:0
Vítek Kasner : Petr Peltán -7 -4 -8 0:3
Dominik Zinke : Petr Kříž -7 9 8 -9 10 3:2
Lukáš Elicer : Jaroslav Škach 0 -9 6 6 3:1
Vítek Kasner : Pavel Škach 6 -6 -8 -13 1:3
Dominik Zinke : Petr Peltán -12 -3 -6 0:3
Tereza Makarová : Petr Kříž -3 -6 -9 0:3
Vítek Kasner : Jaroslav Škach -3 -8 8 6 -8 2:3
Dominik Zinke : Pavel Škach 8 5 -8 9 3:1
Tereza Makarová : Petr Peltán -3 -1 7 -2 1:3
Lukáš Elicer : Petr Kříž -8 9 12 4 3:1
Dominik Zinke : František Pařízek 3 4 3 3:0
Tereza Makarová : Pavel Škach -5 9 -5 -3 1:3
Lukáš Elicer : Petr Peltán 6 3 6 3:0
Vítek Kasner : Petr Kříž 15 -7 -5 -9 1:3

TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný E 28. 1. 2021
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2020/2021
STC Slaný E : TTC Slovan Kladno C 27. 10. 2020
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2020/2021
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný E 14 : 4 12. 12. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2019/2020 629:392 48:14
F. Preis / J. Slabý : Z. Černý / V. Kasner -9 8 -7 9 -9 2:3
P. Frolík / J. Škach : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Slabý : Zbyněk Černý 6 7 9 3:0
František Preis : Vít Kasner 8 -6 -3 -7 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Tereza Makarová 8 7 -8 7 3:1
Petr Frolík : bez boje 0:0
František Preis : Zbyněk Černý -8 10 7 -8 -9 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Vít Kasner 7 6 8 3:0
Petr Frolík : Tereza Makarová 6 8 8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Škach : Zbyněk Černý -6 8 -7 -8 1:3
Petr Frolík : Vít Kasner -5 8 7 8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Tereza Makarová 6 6 8 3:0
František Preis : bez boje 0:0
Petr Frolík : Zbyněk Černý 9 6 5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Vít Kasner 8 8 5 3:0
František Preis : Tereza Makarová 5 3 9 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný E : TTC Slovan Kladno C 7 : 11 6. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 564:636 28:39
J. Řeháček / M. Makara : P. Frolík / J. Škach -9 -7 4 -8 1:3
D. Vesecký / A. Krček : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 7 -9 -5 -9 1:3
David Vesecký : Jaroslav Škach -12 -2 8 -8 1:3
Michal Makara : Petr Peltán -6 -5 6 -5 1:3
Adam Krček : Petr Frolík 8 5 9 3:0
Jiří Řeháček : Petr Kříž -4 -4 -6 0:3
Michal Makara : Jaroslav Škach -6 -6 -8 0:3
Adam Krček : Petr Peltán 9 -2 10 -9 11 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Petr Frolík -10 9 -6 -5 1:3
David Vesecký : Petr Kříž 7 -9 10 13 3:1
Adam Krček : Jaroslav Škach -3 -2 10 -5 1:3
Jiří Řeháček : Petr Peltán 3 -9 13 9 3:1
David Vesecký : Petr Frolík -8 7 -5 -8 1:3
Michal Makara : Petr Kříž -8 -6 -8 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Jaroslav Škach -6 6 8 -3 10 3:2
David Vesecký : Petr Peltán 0 0 0 3:0
Michal Makara : Petr Frolík 4 8 9 3:0
Adam Krček : Petr Kříž -5 -4 -2 0:3