Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 673
2. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 660
3. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 580
4. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 561
5. - 6. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 511
5. - 6. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 511
7. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 477
8. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 476
9. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 475
10. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 469
11. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 467
12. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 465
13. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 459
14. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 450
15. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 449
16. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 439
17. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 436
18. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 433
19. George Materna STC Slaný 431
20. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 421
21. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 419
22. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 410
23. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 401
24. - 25. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 395
24. - 25. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 395
26. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 393
27. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 390
28. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 389
29. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 388
30. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 364
31. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 362
32. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 355
33. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 347
34. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 344
35. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 343
36. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 340
37. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 329
38. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 326
39. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 323
40. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 313
41. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 310
42. - 43. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 309
42. - 43. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 309
44. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 307
45. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 306
46. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 302
47. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 296
48. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 285
49. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 284
50. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 280
51. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 275
52. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 272
53. - 54. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 270
53. - 54. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 270
55. - 56. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 269
55. - 56. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 269
57. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 267
58. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 259
59. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 254
60. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 251
61. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 247
62. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 245
63. - 64. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 243
63. - 64. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 243
65. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 242
66. - 67. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 241
66. - 67. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 241
68. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 240
69. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 239
70. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 238
71. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 235
72. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 232
73. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 229
74. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 226
75. - 76. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 225
75. - 76. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 225
77. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 220
78. - 79. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 218
78. - 79. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 218
80. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 213
81. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 210
82. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 208
83. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 201
84. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 199
85. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 197
86. - 87. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 196
86. - 87. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 196
88. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 194
89. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 191
90. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 190
91. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 189
92. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 185
93. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 182
94. - 95. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 180
94. - 95. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 180
96. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 177
97. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 174
98. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 172
99. - 100. Václav Burda STK SK Družec 169
99. - 100. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 169
101. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 167
102. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 166
103. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 165
104. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 162
105. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 158
106. Martin Černý STC Slaný 157
107. - 108. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 156
107. - 108. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 156
109. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 154
110. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 151
111. - 113. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 150
111. - 113. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 150
111. - 113. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 150
114. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 149
115. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 148
116. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 146
117. - 118. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 145
117. - 118. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 145
119. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 143
120. Lukáš Řezníček Sokol Buštěhrad 141
121. - 122. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 140
121. - 122. David Vesecký STC Slaný 140
123. - 124. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 137
123. - 124. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 137
125. - 126. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 135
125. - 126. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 135
127. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 134
128. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 133
129. Milan Vinkl TTC Slovan Kladno 131
130. - 132. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 129
130. - 132. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 129
130. - 132. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 129
133. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 128
134. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 127
135. - 138. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 125
135. - 138. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 125
135. - 138. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 125
135. - 138. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 125
139. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 124
140. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 123
141. - 142. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 122
141. - 142. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 122
143. - 144. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 120
143. - 144. Jiří Sirůček TTC Jemníky 120
145. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 119
146. - 148. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 118
146. - 148. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 118
146. - 148. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 118
149. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 117
150. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 114
151. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 112
152. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 111
153. - 154. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 109
153. - 154. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 109
155. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 107
156. - 157. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 105
156. - 157. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 105
158. - 161. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 103
158. - 161. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 103
158. - 161. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 103
158. - 161. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 103
162. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 102
163. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 101
164. - 165. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 100
164. - 165. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 100
166. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 99
167. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 98
168. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 97
169. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 96
170. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 93
171. - 177. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 92
171. - 177. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 92
171. - 177. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 92
171. - 177. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 92
171. - 177. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 92
171. - 177. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 92
171. - 177. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 92
178. - 182. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 91
178. - 182. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 91
178. - 182. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 91
178. - 182. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 91
178. - 182. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 91
183. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 90
184. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 89
185. - 186. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 88
185. - 186. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 88
187. - 189. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 87
187. - 189. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 87
187. - 189. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 87
190. - 192. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 84
190. - 192. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 84
190. - 192. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 84
193. - 194. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 83
193. - 194. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 83
195. - 196. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 82
195. - 196. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 82
197. - 199. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 81
197. - 199. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 81
197. - 199. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 81
200. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 80
201. - 202. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 79
201. - 202. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 79
203. - 206. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 78
203. - 206. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 78
203. - 206. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 78
203. - 206. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 78
207. - 208. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 77
207. - 208. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 77
209. - 213. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 76
209. - 213. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 76
209. - 213. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 76
209. - 213. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 76
209. - 213. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 76
214. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 75
215. - 217. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 72
215. - 217. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
215. - 217. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 72
218. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 70
219. Michal Makara STC Slaný 69
220. - 221. Adam Krček STC Slaný 68
220. - 221. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
222. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 67
223. - 225. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 66
223. - 225. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 66
223. - 225. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 66
226. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 65
227. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 64
228. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 61
229. - 230. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 60
229. - 230. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
231. - 232. David Lukáš TTC Slovan Kladno 59
231. - 232. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 59
233. - 234. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 57
233. - 234. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 57
235. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 56
236. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 55
237. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 53
238. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 52
239. - 240. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 51
239. - 240. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 51
241. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 49
242. - 246. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 48
242. - 246. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 48
242. - 246. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 48
242. - 246. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 48
242. - 246. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 48
247. - 248. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 47
247. - 248. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 47
249. - 250. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 45
249. - 250. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 45
251. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 44
252. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 42
253. - 255. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 41
253. - 255. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 41
253. - 255. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 41
256. - 258. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
256. - 258. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 40
256. - 258. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 40
259. - 261. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 38
259. - 261. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 38
259. - 261. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 38
262. - 267. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 37
262. - 267. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 37
262. - 267. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 37
262. - 267. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 37
262. - 267. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
262. - 267. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 37
268. - 272. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 36
268. - 272. René Jung TSM Kladno 36
268. - 272. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 36
268. - 272. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 36
268. - 272. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 36
273. - 276. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 35
273. - 276. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 35
273. - 276. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 35
273. - 276. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 35
277. - 280. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 34
277. - 280. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 34
277. - 280. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 34
277. - 280. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 34
281. - 282. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 33
281. - 282. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 33
283. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 32
284. - 285. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 31
284. - 285. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 31
286. - 287. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 30
286. - 287. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 30
288. - 289. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 29
288. - 289. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 29
290. - 291. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 28
290. - 291. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 28
292. - 293. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 27
292. - 293. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 27
294. - 297. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 26
294. - 297. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 26
294. - 297. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 26
294. - 297. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 26
298. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
299. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
300. - 303. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 23
300. - 303. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 23
300. - 303. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 23
300. - 303. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 23
304. - 306. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 22
304. - 306. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
304. - 306. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 22
307. - 309. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 21
307. - 309. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
307. - 309. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 21
310. - 315. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 20
310. - 315. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 20
310. - 315. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 20
310. - 315. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 20
310. - 315. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 20
310. - 315. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 20
316. - 320. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 19
316. - 320. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 19
316. - 320. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 19
316. - 320. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 19
316. - 320. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 19
321. - 326. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 18
321. - 326. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 18
321. - 326. Miroslav Libovický TTC Kladno 18
321. - 326. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
321. - 326. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
321. - 326. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 18
327. - 328. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 17
327. - 328. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 17
329. - 334. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 16
329. - 334. Aleš Mencl TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá 16
329. - 334. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 16
329. - 334. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 16
329. - 334. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 16
329. - 334. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 16
335. - 336. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 15
335. - 336. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 15
337. - 338. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 14
337. - 338. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 14
339. - 346. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
339. - 346. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 13
339. - 346. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
339. - 346. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 13
339. - 346. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 13
339. - 346. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 13
339. - 346. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 13
339. - 346. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 13
347. - 353. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 12
347. - 353. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 12
347. - 353. Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 12
347. - 353. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
347. - 353. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 12
347. - 353. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 12
347. - 353. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 12
354. - 355. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 11
354. - 355. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
356. - 360. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 10
356. - 360. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 10
356. - 360. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 10
356. - 360. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 10
356. - 360. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
361. - 367. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 9
361. - 367. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 9
361. - 367. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
361. - 367. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 9
361. - 367. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 9
361. - 367. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 9
361. - 367. František Moš TTC Kladno 9
368. - 371. Vít Kasner STC Slaný 8
368. - 371. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 8
368. - 371. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 8
368. - 371. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 8
372. - 378. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 7
372. - 378. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 7
372. - 378. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 7
372. - 378. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 7
372. - 378. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 7
372. - 378. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 7
372. - 378. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 7
379. - 384. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 6
379. - 384. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 6
379. - 384. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 6
379. - 384. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 6
379. - 384. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 6
379. - 384. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
385. - 393. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 5
385. - 393. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 5
385. - 393. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 5
385. - 393. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 5
385. - 393. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 5
385. - 393. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
385. - 393. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 5
385. - 393. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 5
385. - 393. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 5
394. - 400. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 4
394. - 400. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 4
394. - 400. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 4
394. - 400. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 4
394. - 400. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
394. - 400. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 4
394. - 400. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
401. - 417. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 3
401. - 417. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 3
401. - 417. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
401. - 417. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 3
401. - 417. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 3
401. - 417. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 3
401. - 417. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 3
401. - 417. Jan Macák STC Slaný 3
401. - 417. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 3
401. - 417. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 3
401. - 417. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 3
401. - 417. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 3
401. - 417. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 3
401. - 417. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 3
401. - 417. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 3
401. - 417. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 3
401. - 417. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 3
418. - 439. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 2
418. - 439. Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 2
418. - 439. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 2
418. - 439. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 2
418. - 439. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
418. - 439. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 2
418. - 439. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 2
418. - 439. Arnošt Neurad TJ Sport Kladno 2
418. - 439. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
418. - 439. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
418. - 439. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 2
418. - 439. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 2
418. - 439. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 2
418. - 439. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
418. - 439. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 2
418. - 439. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 2
418. - 439. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 2
418. - 439. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 2
418. - 439. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 2
418. - 439. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 2
418. - 439. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
418. - 439. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
440. - 480. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 1
440. - 480. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
440. - 480. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 1
440. - 480. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 1
440. - 480. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 1
440. - 480. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 1
440. - 480. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
440. - 480. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
440. - 480. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 1
440. - 480. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
440. - 480. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 1
440. - 480. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 1
440. - 480. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
440. - 480. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 1
440. - 480. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 1
440. - 480. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
440. - 480. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 1
440. - 480. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 1
440. - 480. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1
440. - 480. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 1
440. - 480. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 1
440. - 480. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 1
440. - 480. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
440. - 480. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 1
440. - 480. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
440. - 480. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 1
440. - 480. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
440. - 480. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 1
440. - 480. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 1
440. - 480. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
440. - 480. Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
440. - 480. Jan Minichthaler Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
440. - 480. Jaroslav Brejcha TJ Sokol Dříň 1
440. - 480. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 1
440. - 480. Eliška Jůzová TJ Sokol Dříň 1
440. - 480. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 1
440. - 480. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 1
440. - 480. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
440. - 480. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
440. - 480. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 1
440. - 480. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1