Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - všechny sezóny

11. 10. 2020
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 390
2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 340
3. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 325
4. - 5. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 304
4. - 5. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 304
6. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 293
7. - 8. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 288
7. - 8. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 288
9. - 10. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 286
9. - 10. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 286
11. - 12. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 282
11. - 12. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 282
13. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 269
14. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 264
15. - 16. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 263
15. - 16. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 263
17. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 262
18. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 257
19. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 252
20. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 246
21. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 241
22. - 23. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 235
22. - 23. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 235
24. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 234
25. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 220
26. - 28. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 216
26. - 28. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 216
26. - 28. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 216
29. - 30. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 215
29. - 30. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 215
31. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 213
32. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 208
33. - 34. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 207
33. - 34. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 207
35. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 206
36. Jiří Šulc TJ Sokol Dříň 205
37. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 202
38. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 200
39. - 40. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 198
39. - 40. George Materna STC Slaný 198
41. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 191
42. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 186
43. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 185
44. Josef Pírka TTC Kladno 182
45. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 178
46. - 48. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 177
46. - 48. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 177
46. - 48. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 177
49. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 176
50. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 175
51. - 52. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 171
51. - 52. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 171
53. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 166
54. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 160
55. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 157
56. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 156
57. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 155
58. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 154
59. - 60. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 153
59. - 60. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 153
61. - 63. Václav Burda STK SK Družec 149
61. - 63. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 149
61. - 63. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 149
64. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 147
65. - 66. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 144
65. - 66. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 144
67. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 143
68. Stanislav Jedlička TTC Kladno 142
69. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 141
70. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 139
71. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 138
72. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 137
73. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 136
74. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 134
75. - 76. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 133
75. - 76. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 133
77. - 78. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 131
77. - 78. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 131
79. - 80. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 130
79. - 80. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 130
81. Luboš Vajnar TTC Jemníky 126
82. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 124
83. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 120
84. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 118
85. - 86. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 113
85. - 86. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 113
87. - 89. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 111
87. - 89. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 111
87. - 89. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 111
90. - 91. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 105
90. - 91. Milan Vinkl TTC Slovan Kladno 105
92. - 93. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 104
92. - 93. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 104
94. - 95. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 101
94. - 95. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 101
96. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 100
97. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 99
98. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 98
99. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 97
100. - 101. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 96
100. - 101. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 96
102. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 95
103. - 105. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 94
103. - 105. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 94
103. - 105. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 94
106. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 93
107. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 92
108. - 109. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 91
108. - 109. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 91
110. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 89
111. - 112. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 85
111. - 112. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 85
113. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 83
114. - 115. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 82
114. - 115. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 82
116. - 118. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 81
116. - 118. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 81
116. - 118. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 81
119. - 123. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 80
119. - 123. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 80
119. - 123. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 80
119. - 123. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 80
119. - 123. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 80
124. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 78
125. - 126. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 77
125. - 126. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 77
127. - 130. Tomáš Černý TTC Kladno 76
127. - 130. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 76
127. - 130. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 76
127. - 130. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 76
131. - 132. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 75
131. - 132. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 75
133. - 136. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 74
133. - 136. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 74
133. - 136. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 74
133. - 136. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 74
137. - 139. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 73
137. - 139. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 73
137. - 139. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 73
140. - 142. Lukáš Řezníček Sokol Buštěhrad 72
140. - 142. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 72
140. - 142. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
143. - 147. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 71
143. - 147. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 71
143. - 147. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 71
143. - 147. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 71
143. - 147. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 71
148. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 70
149. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 69
150. - 153. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 68
150. - 153. David Vesecký STC Slaný 68
150. - 153. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 68
150. - 153. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 68
154. - 155. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 67
154. - 155. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 67
156. - 158. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 66
156. - 158. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 66
156. - 158. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 66
159. - 161. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 65
159. - 161. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 65
159. - 161. Martin Černý STC Slaný 65
162. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 64
163. - 165. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 63
163. - 165. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 63
163. - 165. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 63
166. - 168. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 62
166. - 168. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 62
166. - 168. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 62
169. - 172. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 61
169. - 172. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 61
169. - 172. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 61
169. - 172. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 61
173. - 177. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 60
173. - 177. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 60
173. - 177. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 60
173. - 177. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
173. - 177. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 60
178. - 180. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 59
178. - 180. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 59
178. - 180. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 59
181. - 182. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 58
181. - 182. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
183. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 57
184. - 186. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 56
184. - 186. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 56
184. - 186. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 56
187. - 188. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 55
187. - 188. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 55
189. - 191. Václav Pesl TJ Sokol Dříň 54
189. - 191. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 54
189. - 191. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 54
192. - 194. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 53
192. - 194. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 53
192. - 194. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 53
195. - 197. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 52
195. - 197. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 52
195. - 197. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 52
198. - 203. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 51
198. - 203. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 51
198. - 203. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 51
198. - 203. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 51
198. - 203. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 51
198. - 203. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 51
204. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 49
205. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 48
206. - 209. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 47
206. - 209. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
206. - 209. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
206. - 209. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 47
210. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 45
211. - 215. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 44
211. - 215. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 44
211. - 215. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
211. - 215. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 44
211. - 215. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 44
216. - 218. Jiří Sirůček TTC Jemníky 43
216. - 218. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
216. - 218. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 43
219. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 42
220. - 222. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 41
220. - 222. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 41
220. - 222. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 41
223. - 226. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 40
223. - 226. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 40
223. - 226. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 40
223. - 226. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 40
227. - 229. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 39
227. - 229. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 39
227. - 229. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 39
230. - 232. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 37
230. - 232. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 37
230. - 232. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 37
233. - 234. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 36
233. - 234. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 36
235. - 239. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 35
235. - 239. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 35
235. - 239. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 35
235. - 239. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 35
235. - 239. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 35
240. - 243. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 33
240. - 243. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 33
240. - 243. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 33
240. - 243. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 33
244. - 247. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 32
244. - 247. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32
244. - 247. Miroslav Libovický TTC Kladno 32
244. - 247. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 32
248. - 252. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 31
248. - 252. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 31
248. - 252. Michal Makara STC Slaný 31
248. - 252. Adam Krček STC Slaný 31
248. - 252. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 31
253. - 254. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 30
253. - 254. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 30
255. - 257. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 29
255. - 257. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 29
255. - 257. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 29
258. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 28
259. - 263. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 27
259. - 263. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 27
259. - 263. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 27
259. - 263. Martin Krous TTC Slovan Kladno 27
259. - 263. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 27
264. - 267. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 26
264. - 267. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 26
264. - 267. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 26
264. - 267. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 26
268. - 272. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
268. - 272. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 25
268. - 272. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 25
268. - 272. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 25
268. - 272. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 25
273. - 276. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
273. - 276. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 24
273. - 276. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 24
273. - 276. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 24
277. - 281. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 23
277. - 281. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
277. - 281. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23
277. - 281. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 23
277. - 281. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 23
282. - 287. David Lukáš TTC Slovan Kladno 22
282. - 287. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 22
282. - 287. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
282. - 287. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 22
282. - 287. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 22
282. - 287. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 22
288. - 293. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 21
288. - 293. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
288. - 293. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 21
288. - 293. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 21
288. - 293. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 21
288. - 293. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 21
294. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 20
295. - 298. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 19
295. - 298. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
295. - 298. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 19
295. - 298. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 19
299. - 303. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 18
299. - 303. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 18
299. - 303. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 18
299. - 303. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
299. - 303. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 18
304. - 308. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 17
304. - 308. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 17
304. - 308. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 17
304. - 308. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 17
304. - 308. Jakub Makara STC Slaný 17
309. - 319. Lukáš Elicer STC Slaný 16
309. - 319. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 16
309. - 319. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 16
309. - 319. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 16
309. - 319. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 16
309. - 319. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
309. - 319. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 16
309. - 319. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 16
309. - 319. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 16
309. - 319. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 16
309. - 319. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 16
320. - 324. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 15
320. - 324. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 15
320. - 324. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 15
320. - 324. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
320. - 324. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 15
325. - 330. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 14
325. - 330. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
325. - 330. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 14
325. - 330. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
325. - 330. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
325. - 330. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 14
331. - 335. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 13
331. - 335. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 13
331. - 335. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 13
331. - 335. František Moš TTC Kladno 13
331. - 335. Lucie Maurerová TSM Kladno 13
336. - 341. Andrea Slámová TSM Kladno 12
336. - 341. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 12
336. - 341. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 12
336. - 341. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 12
336. - 341. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 12
336. - 341. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 12
342. - 351. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 11
342. - 351. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 11
342. - 351. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 11
342. - 351. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 11
342. - 351. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 11
342. - 351. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 11
342. - 351. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 11
342. - 351. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 11
342. - 351. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 11
342. - 351. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
352. - 360. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 10
352. - 360. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 10
352. - 360. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
352. - 360. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 10
352. - 360. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 10
352. - 360. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 10
352. - 360. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 10
352. - 360. Alena Martinovská TSM Kladno 10
352. - 360. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 10
361. - 365. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 9
361. - 365. Milan Freiman Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
361. - 365. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 9
361. - 365. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 9
361. - 365. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 9
366. - 374. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 8
366. - 374. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 8
366. - 374. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
366. - 374. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 8
366. - 374. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 8
366. - 374. Aleš Mencl TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá 8
366. - 374. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 8
366. - 374. Pavel Hošek TSM Kladno 8
366. - 374. Jiří Kadlec DTJ Sparta Kladno 8
375. - 390. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 7
375. - 390. René Jung TSM Kladno 7
375. - 390. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 7
375. - 390. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 7
375. - 390. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 7
375. - 390. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 7
375. - 390. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 7
375. - 390. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 7
375. - 390. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 7
375. - 390. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 7
375. - 390. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
375. - 390. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
375. - 390. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
375. - 390. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 7
375. - 390. Petr Valenta TSM Kladno 7
375. - 390. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 7
391. - 402. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 6
391. - 402. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
391. - 402. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 6
391. - 402. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 6
391. - 402. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 6
391. - 402. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
391. - 402. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 6
391. - 402. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 6
391. - 402. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
391. - 402. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 6
391. - 402. Vít Kasner STC Slaný 6
391. - 402. Stanislav Hlobil TTC Kladno 6
403. - 419. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 5
403. - 419. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
403. - 419. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 5
403. - 419. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 5
403. - 419. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 5
403. - 419. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 5
403. - 419. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 5
403. - 419. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 5
403. - 419. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
403. - 419. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 5
403. - 419. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
403. - 419. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 5
403. - 419. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 5
403. - 419. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
403. - 419. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 5
403. - 419. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
403. - 419. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 5
420. - 445. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
420. - 445. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 4
420. - 445. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
420. - 445. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
420. - 445. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 4
420. - 445. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
420. - 445. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 4
420. - 445. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
420. - 445. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
420. - 445. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 4
420. - 445. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 4
420. - 445. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
420. - 445. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
420. - 445. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 4
420. - 445. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 4
420. - 445. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 4
420. - 445. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 4
420. - 445. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 4
420. - 445. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 4
420. - 445. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 4
420. - 445. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 4
420. - 445. Jan Macák STC Slaný 4
420. - 445. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 4
420. - 445. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 4
420. - 445. Jiří Lukeš KST Slatina 4
420. - 445. Olga Krobová Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
446. - 467. Václav Libecajt Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
446. - 467. Robert Segmüller TJ Sokol Dříň 3
446. - 467. Jiří Tydrych TJ Sokol Dříň 3
446. - 467. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 3
446. - 467. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 3
446. - 467. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 3
446. - 467. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 3
446. - 467. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 3
446. - 467. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 3
446. - 467. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
446. - 467. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 3
446. - 467. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 3
446. - 467. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 3
446. - 467. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 3
446. - 467. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
446. - 467. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 3
446. - 467. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 3
446. - 467. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 3
446. - 467. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
446. - 467. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 3
446. - 467. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 3
446. - 467. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
468. - 506. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 2
468. - 506. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 2
468. - 506. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2
468. - 506. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 2
468. - 506. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 2
468. - 506. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 2
468. - 506. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 2
468. - 506. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 2
468. - 506. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 2
468. - 506. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 2
468. - 506. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
468. - 506. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
468. - 506. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
468. - 506. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 2
468. - 506. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 2
468. - 506. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 2
468. - 506. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 2
468. - 506. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2
468. - 506. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 2
468. - 506. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 2
468. - 506. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 2
468. - 506. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
468. - 506. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 2
468. - 506. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 2
468. - 506. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 2
468. - 506. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 2
468. - 506. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 2
468. - 506. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 2
468. - 506. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 2
468. - 506. Jakub Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 2
468. - 506. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 2
468. - 506. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 2
468. - 506. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 2
468. - 506. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 2
468. - 506. Eliška Jůzová TJ Sokol Dříň 2
468. - 506. Martina Kasnerová STC Slaný 2
468. - 506. Zbyněk Vyskočil TTC Kladno 2
468. - 506. Lukáš Švimberský TTC Kladno 2
468. - 506. Jakub Vondra TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
507. - 554. Zdeněk Rambousek TJ Sokol Dříň 1
507. - 554. Jiří Hoffman TTC Kladno 1
507. - 554. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 1
507. - 554. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 1
507. - 554. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 1
507. - 554. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
507. - 554. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 1
507. - 554. Jakub Rampa STC Slaný 1
507. - 554. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 1
507. - 554. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 1
507. - 554. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
507. - 554. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
507. - 554. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 1
507. - 554. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
507. - 554. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 1
507. - 554. Vojtěch Vlčík KST Slatina 1
507. - 554. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 1
507. - 554. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 1
507. - 554. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 1
507. - 554. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 1
507. - 554. Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 1
507. - 554. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 1
507. - 554. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 1
507. - 554. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 1
507. - 554. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 1
507. - 554. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
507. - 554. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 1
507. - 554. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 1
507. - 554. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1
507. - 554. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
507. - 554. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 1
507. - 554. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 1
507. - 554. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 1
507. - 554. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 1
507. - 554. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
507. - 554. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 1
507. - 554. John Plechatý STC Slaný 1
507. - 554. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
507. - 554. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 1
507. - 554. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1